Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Saturday No-Gi Male / Pro / Adult / -70 & -76 kg (Feather & Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
6 - 13
終了
Angelo Buter
Bjj Delft
Won by points - 06:00
Michael Van Ginkel COMBAT BROTHERS
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 13 - 15 boys & girls / White & Yellow / -60 & -65 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
2-13
終了
Julyn Lindner
Nexus Fighter Academy
Cosimo Calcagno Team mixfighter Genk MMA Won by Submission - 00:27
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 10 - 12 years bosy & girls / Grey & Yellow / -38 & -42 & -46 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
1-22
終了
Inaya Lahssini
Haven BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:21
Lois Willekes COMBAT BROTHERS
Saturday No-Gi Male / Pro / Master 1 (30+) & Master 2 (40+) / -70 & -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
終了
Duane Van Helvoirt
Gracie Barra Oss
Won by Walkover
Elias Couto Lobato jiu jitsu
Saturday No-Gi Male / Pro / Master 1 (30+) & Master 2 (40+) / -70 & -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
3 - 18
終了
Jon Heath
Martial Arts Center Den Haag
Kenny Polmans Brasa Limburg Won by Submission - 02:41
Saturday No-Gi Male / Advanced & Elite / Master 1 (30+) & Master 2 (40+) / -70 & -76 kg (Feather & Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
4 - 17
終了
Zineelabidine El Alaoui
Kingdom JJ
Mathis Bruns Chorakee-Gym Won by Submission - 01:37
Saturday No-Gi Male / Elite / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
5 - 12
終了
Chris Fritsche
GFTeam Paracatu - MG
Ruud Kessels Dodo Team Won by Decision - 06:00
Saturday No-Gi Male / Elite / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
5 - 15
終了
Jamal Cook
Soko Training Center Luxembourg
Max Arendse bjjCuijk Won by Submission - 02:48
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 13 - 15 boys / White & Yellow / -55 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
1-23
終了
Ruben Ridderbos
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:20
David Van Gastel COMBAT BROTHERS
Saturday No-Gi Male / Pro / Adult / -100,5 & +100,5 kg (Super heavy & Ultra heavy)
(Day 1 No-gi)
2-18
終了
MAARTEN BAUWENS
LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Meraz Avdoyan Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:15
Saturday No-Gi Male / Advanced & Elite / Master 1 (30+) & Master 2 (40+) / -70 & -76 kg (Feather & Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
4 - 18
終了
Andrew Godfrey
Royal Marines BJJ
Tobias Huber TeamXtreme Won by Submission - 04:26
Saturday No-Gi Female / Advanced & Elite / Adult / -79,3 & +79,3 kg (Heavy & Super heavy)
(Day 1 No-gi)
3 - 21
終了
Jana Kremp
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
Karlotta Baldvinsdottir Týrmma Won by Submission - 02:08
Saturday No-Gi Male / Elite & Pro / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
1-25
終了
Thomas Stoll
Team Choco / Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:40
Houssam Larhdaf COMBAT BROTHERS
Saturday No-Gi Male / Advanced / Adults & Masters 1 (30+) & Master 2 (40+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
6 - 17
終了
Dennis Baks
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by points - 05:00
Kai-Uwe Marnitz Fennec Jiu Jitsu
Saturday No-Gi Male / Pro / Master 1 (30+) & Master 2 (40+) / -70 & -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
終了
Jon Heath
Martial Arts Center Den Haag
Won by Walkover
Elias Couto Lobato jiu jitsu
Saturday No-Gi Male / Advanced & Pro / Adult & Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1 No-gi)
5 - 17
終了
Jonathan Baauw
Zerofifty_sport&fights
Bjorn Geerman Brasa Holland - Tilburg Won by Submission - 03:22
Saturday No-Gi Male / Advanced / Adults & Masters 1 (30+) & Master 2 (40+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
6 - 18
終了
Mackenzy Etienne
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Marcin Kasprzyk Renzo Gracie Holland Won by points - 05:00
Saturday No-Gi Male / Pro / Master 1 (30+) & Master 2 (40+) / -70 & -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
3 - 19
終了
Kenny Polmans
Brasa Limburg
Duane Van Helvoirt Gracie Barra Oss Won by Submission - 00:49
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 13 - 15 boys & girls / White & Yellow / -60 & -65 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
2-14
終了
Julyn Lindner
Nexus Fighter Academy
Djego De Veth COMBAT BROTHERS Won by Submission - 02:18
Saturday No-Gi Male / Elite / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
5 - 14
終了
Ruud Kessels
Dodo Team
Daan Duijs Gracie Barra Oss Won by Submission - 02:37
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 13 - 15 boys / White & Yellow / -55 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
1-24
終了
Ruben Ridderbos
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:17
David Van Gastel COMBAT BROTHERS
Saturday No-Gi Female / Advanced & Elite / Adult / -79,3 & +79,3 kg (Heavy & Super heavy)
(Day 1 No-gi)
3 - 22
終了
Jana Kremp
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:17
Senna Van De Veerdonk Gracie Barra Oss
Saturday No-Gi Male / Pro / Adult / -70 & -76 kg (Feather & Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
6 - 14
終了
Azamat Hamzathanov
TEAM AGUA
Won by Submission - 00:46
Bruno Amaddeo Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Saturday No-Gi Male / Elite / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
5 - 13
終了
Max Arendse
bjjCuijk
Chris Fritsche GFTeam Paracatu - MG Won by Submission - 01:45
Saturday No-Gi Male / Advanced / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -100,5 & +100,5 kg (Super heavy & Ultra heavy)
(Day 1 No-gi)
4 - 21
終了
Jeroen Govaerts
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
Julien Fuchs Masao Grappling Won by points - 05:00
Saturday No-Gi Female / Advanced / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
2-19
終了
Lizzy Gevers
Gracie Barra Oss
Won by points - 05:00
Kim Kuijvenhoven Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Saturday No-Gi Male / Advanced / Adults & Masters 1 (30+) & Master 2 (40+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
6 - 19
終了
Mackenzy Etienne
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Kai-Uwe Marnitz Fennec Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:17
Saturday No-Gi Male / Elite & Pro / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
1-28
終了
Batuhan Asig
TEAM AGUA
Won by points - 06:00
Marwin Grovell Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 13 - 15 boys & girls / White & Yellow / -60 & -65 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
2-15
終了
Djego De Veth
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by Submission - 03:01
Cosimo Calcagno Team mixfighter Genk MMA
Saturday No-Gi Male / Pro / Master 1 (30+) & Master 2 (40+) / -70 & -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
3 - 20
終了
Jon Heath
Martial Arts Center Den Haag
Duane Van Helvoirt Gracie Barra Oss Won by Submission - 03:18
Saturday No-Gi Male / Advanced / Adults & Masters 1 (30+) & Master 2 (40+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
6 - 20
終了
Marcin Kasprzyk
Renzo Gracie Holland
Dennis Baks COMBAT BROTHERS Won by points - 05:00
Saturday No-Gi Male / Pro / Master 1 (30+) & Master 2 (40+) / -70 & -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
終了
Elias Couto
Lobato jiu jitsu
Kenny Polmans Brasa Limburg Won by Walkover