Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 2 - Gi)
6 - 33
終了
Rik Sommers
YouJitsu Honey Badgers
Won by points - 04:00
Bas Martens Gracie Barra Oss
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Master 2 (40+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 2 - Gi)
終了
Kobe Piessens
LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Dominick De Feijter Bjj Delft Won by Walkover
Sunday Female Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Master 1 (30+) & Masters 2 (40+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 2 - Gi)
3 - 43
終了
Rehina Nelha
Renzo Gracie Holland
Won by points - 04:00
Alina Dittmar KING ZORA GYM
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 2 - Gi)
5 - 29
終了
Mladen Verlangen
YouJitsu Honey Badgers
Daan Hoogvliet Renzo Gracie Holland Won by Submission - 00:24
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 2 - Gi)
1 - 40
終了
Jelle Den Harder
Renzo Gracie Holland
Won by Submission - 01:33
Kadir Ahmed Honeybadger Bjj
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 2 - Gi)
4 - 42
終了
Kacper Schmidtke
Brasa Belgium
Won by Submission - 01:17
Pim Meijlof Centurion / Angelo Gym Enschede
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 2 - Gi)
5 - 30
終了
Kacper Cieślewicz
Renzo Gracie Holland
Kamil Talar Renzo Gracie Holland Won by Submission - 01:00
Sunday Female Gi / Blue / Adult & Master 2 (40+) / -74 & +79,3 kg (Medium heavy & Super heavy)
(Day 2 - Gi)
3 - 46
終了
Marleen Brouwer
Bjj Delft
Won by Submission - 00:09
Desiana Wegman YouJitsu Honey Badgers
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 2 - Gi)
4 - 41
終了
Robert Pustea
Brasa Belgium
Stef Jansen 040COMBAT Won by Submission - 01:37
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 2 - Gi)
5 - 31
終了
Daan Hoogvliet
Renzo Gracie Holland
Won by Submission - 01:11
Kacper Cieślewicz Renzo Gracie Holland
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Master 2 (40+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 2 - Gi)
2 - 33
終了
Michal Lapiuk
Renzo Gracie Holland
Won by Submission
Erkan Altintas Kaizen Bjj Brussels
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 2 - Gi)
6 - 34
終了
Mohamed Emara
Kingdom JJ
Rik Sommers YouJitsu Honey Badgers Won by points - 04:00
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 2 - Gi)
4 - 40
終了
Pim Meijlof
Centurion / Angelo Gym Enschede
Muhammed Cakar Satsang BJJ Arnhem Won by Submission - 00:46
Sunday Female Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Master 1 (30+) & Masters 2 (40+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 2 - Gi)
3 - 44
終了
Lilian Bouvy
YouJitsu Honey Badgers
Alina Dittmar KING ZORA GYM Won by Submission - 01:13
Sunday Female Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Master 1 (30+) & Masters 2 (40+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 2 - Gi)
3 - 45
終了
Benita Meier
COMBAT BROTHERS
Rehina Nelha Renzo Gracie Holland Won by Submission - 01:13
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Master 2 (40+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 2 - Gi)
2 - 37
終了
Dominick De Feijter
Bjj Delft
Won by Submission - 02:14
Spencer Becker Focus JJ Netherlands
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Master 2 (40+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 2 - Gi)
終了
Kobe Piessens
LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Joep Van Tuijl Brasa Holland - Tilburg Won by Walkover
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Master 2 (40+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 2 - Gi)
終了
Kobe Piessens
LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Spencer Becker Focus JJ Netherlands Won by Walkover
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 2 - Gi)
5 - 32
終了
Mladen Verlangen
YouJitsu Honey Badgers
Kamil Talar Renzo Gracie Holland Won by points - 04:00
Sunday Female Gi / Blue / Adult & Master 2 (40+) / -74 & +79,3 kg (Medium heavy & Super heavy)
(Day 2 - Gi)
3 - 47
終了
Marleen Brouwer
Bjj Delft
Won by Submission - 02:23
Desiana Wegman YouJitsu Honey Badgers
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 2 - Gi)
4 - 43
終了
Stef Jansen
040COMBAT
Won by points - 04:00
Muhammed Cakar Satsang BJJ Arnhem
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Master 2 (40+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 2 - Gi)
2 - 34
終了
Erkan Altintas
Kaizen Bjj Brussels
Won by points - 04:00
Ids Ruijgh Bjj Delft
Sunday Female Gi / Absolute White and Blue
(Day 2 - Gi)
4 - 45
終了
Evie Annalien
300 Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Marleen Brouwer Bjj Delft
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Master 2 (40+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 2 - Gi)
2 - 38
終了
Joep Van Tuijl
Brasa Holland - Tilburg
Dominick De Feijter Bjj Delft Won by Submission - 02:34
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Master 2 (40+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 2 - Gi)
2 - 39
終了
Erkan Altintas
Kaizen Bjj Brussels
Spencer Becker Focus JJ Netherlands Won by Submission - 02:47
Sunday Male Gi / King of the Beach / Adult / King of the Beach
(Day 2 - Gi)
4 - 44
終了
Bart Goegebeur
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Rik Broux SUBTERRA Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Master 2 (40+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 2 - Gi)
2 - 40
終了
Michal Lapiuk
Renzo Gracie Holland
Dominick De Feijter Bjj Delft Won by points - 04:00
Sunday Male Gi / King of the Beach / Adult / King of the Beach
(Day 2 - Gi)
4 - 46
終了
Kenny Polmans
Brasa Limburg
Won by Walkover
Bart Goegebeur Gracie Jiu Jitsu Oostende
Sunday Male Gi / King of the Beach / Adult / King of the Beach
(Day 2 - Gi)
4 - 47
終了
Rik Broux
SUBTERRA Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Kenny Polmans Brasa Limburg