Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 & +100,5 kg (Super heavy & Ultra heavy)
(Day 2 - Gi)
6 - 28
終了
Anton Wisse
Renzo Gracie Holland
Won by Submission - 00:38
Pawel Klak Renzo Gracie Holland
Sunday Male Gi / White (0-6 months experience) / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -70 & -76 kg (Feather & Light)
(Day 2 - Gi)
5 - 23
終了
Valentin Quevy
Kaizen Bjj Brussels
Won by points - 04:00
Timo Rietveld
Sunday Kids Gi / 13 - 15 years boys & girls / White & Yellow & Orange/ -60 & -65 kg
(Day 2 - Gi)
3 - 36
終了
Djego De Veth
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by Submission - 03:53
Timo Tromp Renzo Gracie Holland
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 2 - Gi)
4 - 34
終了
Robert Pustea
Brasa Belgium
Won by Submission - 02:45
Kacper Schmidtke Brasa Belgium
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 & +100,5 kg (Super heavy & Ultra heavy)
(Day 2 - Gi)
6 - 29
終了
Rafał Czapiewski
Renzo Gracie Holland
Robbin Castillo Focus JJ Netherlands Won by Submission - 00:43
Sunday Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 2 - Gi)
2 - 31
終了
Damian Tysiak
Satsang BJJ - Rotterdam
Won by Submission - 04:46
Simon Lubak Gracie Barra Oss
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 2 - Gi)
6 - 32
終了
Bas Martens
Gracie Barra Oss
Mohamed Emara Kingdom JJ Won by points - 04:00
Sunday Kids Gi / 13 - 15 years boys & girls / White & Yellow & Orange/ -60 & -65 kg
(Day 2 - Gi)
3 - 37
終了
Julyn Lindner
Nexus Fighter Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Igor Gąszczyk Renzo Gracie Holland
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 2 - Gi)
4 - 35
終了
Stef Jansen
040COMBAT
Won by Submission - 02:31
Pim Meijlof Centurion / Angelo Gym Enschede
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 2 - Gi)
5 - 27
終了
Mladen Verlangen
YouJitsu Honey Badgers
Won by points - 04:00
Kacper Cieślewicz Renzo Gracie Holland
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 2 - Gi)
4 - 36
終了
Kacper Schmidtke
Brasa Belgium
Muhammed Cakar Satsang BJJ Arnhem Won by Decision - 04:00
Sunday Female Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Master 1 (30+) & Masters 2 (40+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 2 - Gi)
3 - 41
終了
Alina Dittmar
KING ZORA GYM
Won by Submission - 01:11
Benita Meier COMBAT BROTHERS
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 & +100,5 kg (Super heavy & Ultra heavy)
(Day 2 - Gi)
6 - 30
終了
Anton Wisse
Renzo Gracie Holland
Won by points - 04:00
Robbin Castillo Focus JJ Netherlands
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 2 - Gi)
1 - 38
終了
Unknown User
Renzo Gracie Holland
Kadir Ahmed Honeybadger Bjj Won by points - 04:00
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Master 2 (40+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 2 - Gi)
2 - 36
終了
Spencer Becker
Focus JJ Netherlands
Won by Submission - 01:48
Joep Van Tuijl Brasa Holland - Tilburg
Sunday Kids Gi / 13 - 15 years boys & girls / White & Yellow & Orange/ -60 & -65 kg
(Day 2 - Gi)
3 - 39
終了
Djego De Veth
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by Submission - 00:34
Igor Gąszczyk Renzo Gracie Holland
Sunday Male Gi / White (0-6 months experience) / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -70 & -76 kg (Feather & Light)
(Day 2 - Gi)
5 - 26
終了
Adam Gawrylin
Legacy MMA & BJJ
Valentin Quevy Kaizen Bjj Brussels Won by Submission - 02:11
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 2 - Gi)
4 - 37
終了
Pim Meijlof
Centurion / Angelo Gym Enschede
Robert Pustea Brasa Belgium Won by Submission - 00:51
Sunday Kids Gi / 13 - 15 years boys & girls / White & Yellow & Orange/ -60 & -65 kg
(Day 2 - Gi)
3 - 38
終了
Timo Tromp
Renzo Gracie Holland
Won by Submission - 03:34
Julyn Lindner Nexus Fighter Academy
Sunday Male Gi / Blue & Purple & Brown / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 2 - Gi)
1 - 33
終了
Dominique Surquin
Sportschool Herbert
Won by points - 05:00
Jeroen Govaerts Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
Purple Absolute male gi
(Day 2 - Gi)
2 - 35
終了
Simon Driessen
040COMBAT
Ethan Forrez ASC59 Won by Submission - 03:07
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 & +100,5 kg (Super heavy & Ultra heavy)
(Day 2 - Gi)
6 - 31
終了
Pawel Klak
Renzo Gracie Holland
Won by points - 04:00
Rafał Czapiewski Renzo Gracie Holland
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 2 - Gi)
4 - 39
終了
Kacper Schmidtke
Brasa Belgium
Stef Jansen 040COMBAT Won by Submission - 01:05
Sunday Male Gi / Blue & Purple & Brown / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 2 - Gi)
1 - 34
終了
Rik Broux
SUBTERRA Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:25
Francis Jacquemain Kaizen Bjj Brussels
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 2 - Gi)
5 - 28
終了
Kamil Talar
Renzo Gracie Holland
Daan Hoogvliet Renzo Gracie Holland Won by points - 04:00
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 2 - Gi)
終了
Kevin Trum
YouJitsu Honey Badgers
Rik Sommers YouJitsu Honey Badgers Won by Walkover
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 2 - Gi)
終了
Kevin Trum
YouJitsu Honey Badgers
Mohamed Emara Kingdom JJ Won by Walkover - 00:07
Sunday Female Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Master 1 (30+) & Masters 2 (40+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(Day 2 - Gi)
3 - 42
終了
Lilian Bouvy
YouJitsu Honey Badgers
Won by points - 04:00
Benita Meier COMBAT BROTHERS
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 2 - Gi)
1 - 39
終了
Unknown User
Renzo Gracie Holland
Jelle Den Harder Renzo Gracie Holland Won by Submission - 00:57
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Master 2 (40+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 2 - Gi)
2 - 32
終了
Michal Lapiuk
Renzo Gracie Holland
Won by Submission
Ids Ruijgh Bjj Delft
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 2 - Gi)
4 - 38
終了
Muhammed Cakar
Satsang BJJ Arnhem
Robert Pustea Brasa Belgium Won by points - 04:00
Sunday Male Gi / White (6+ months experience) / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 2 - Gi)
終了
Kevin Trum
YouJitsu Honey Badgers
Bas Martens Gracie Barra Oss Won by Walkover