Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 10 - 12 years boys & girls / Grey & Yellow / -60 & -65 & -70 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
3 - 5
終了
Bheem Chaitoe
Martial Arts Center Den Haag
Fabiola Marrero Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:26
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 13 - 15 boys & girls / White & Grey & Yellow / -42 & -46 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
4 - 10
終了
Sem Pahlplatz
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Rana Lahssini Haven BJJ Won by Submission - 02:37
Saturday No-Gi Male / Pro / Adult / -70 & -76 kg (Feather & Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
6 - 8
終了
Brandon Couwenhoven
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
Bruno Amaddeo Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 10 - 12 years boys & girls / Grey & Yellow / -60 & -65 & -70 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
3 - 6
終了
Cee Jay Copra
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Milan Nuyts Brasa Limburg Won by Submission - 00:12
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 10 - 12 years boys /White & Grey / -34 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
4 - 8
終了
Gino Schuuring
Team Thriving
Oscar Reid The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 00:20
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 4 - 5 years / White & Grey / -24 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
1-3
終了
Daan Chavez
Brasa Belgium
Davi Van Heeswijk COMBAT BROTHERS Won by Submission - 01:06
Saturday No-Gi Male / Elite / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
5 - 3
終了
Twan Van Buuren
Gracie Barra Oss
Muhammad Mustafa Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 10 - 12 years boys /White & Grey / -34 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
4 - 9
終了
Alessio Gatti
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Sonny Van Heeswijk COMBAT BROTHERS Won by Submission - 01:25
Saturday No-Gi Male / Pro / Adult / -70 & -76 kg (Feather & Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
6 - 5
終了
Angelo Buter
Bjj Delft
Won by Submission - 00:58
Nico Pulvermüller Integral Jiu Jitsu
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 8 - 9 years boys / White & Grey / -30 & -44 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
1-10
終了
Kris Bruce Kerssies
Renzo Gracie Holland
Boaz Van Der Bom COMBAT BROTHERS Won by points - 03:00
Saturday No-Gi Male / Elite / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
5 - 4
終了
Christian Weisgerber
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:50
Felipe Lopez Pantarei Luta Livre
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 13 - 15 boys / White & grey / -70 & +70 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
3 - 11
終了
Merlijn Frieser
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by points - 04:00
Jim Feenstra Team Thriving
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 8 - 9 years boys & girls /White & Grey / -42 & -46 & -50 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
2-6
終了
Maryam Mostafa
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Luca Van Der Zwan Team Thriving Won by points - 03:00
Saturday No-Gi Male / Pro / Adult / -70 & -76 kg (Feather & Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
6 - 6
終了
Amir Zahmatkesh
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Azamat Hamzathanov TEAM AGUA Won by points - 06:00
Saturday No-Gi Male / Elite / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
5 - 8
終了
Daan Duijs
Gracie Barra Oss
Max Arendse bjjCuijk Won by Decision - 06:00
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 13 - 15 boys & girls / White & Grey & Yellow / -42 & -46 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
4 - 11
終了
Sem Pahlplatz
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Jason Jonkers Renzo Gracie Holland Won by points - 04:00
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 8 - 9 years boys / White & Grey / -30 & -44 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
1-11
終了
Ilay Kainama
Team Thriving
Won by Submission - 01:39
Keano Koevoets COMBAT BROTHERS
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 10 - 12 years boys & girls / Grey & Yellow / -60 & -65 & -70 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
3 - 7
終了
Cee Jay Copra
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Fabiola Marrero Matrix Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:40
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 10 - 12 years boys & girls / White & Grey & Yellow / -50 & -55 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
2-7
終了
Umniya Brakelé
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Pete Borking Carlson Gracie Den Haag Won by Submission - 02:02
Saturday No-Gi Male / Pro / Adult / -70 & -76 kg (Feather & Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
6 - 9
終了
Bruno Amaddeo
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:07
Michael Van Ginkel COMBAT BROTHERS
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 8 - 9 years boys / White & Grey / -30 & -44 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
1-8
終了
JJ Wong
Bjj Delft
Boaz Van Der Bom COMBAT BROTHERS Won by Submission - 02:10
Saturday No-Gi Male / Advanced & Elite / Master 1 (30+) & Master 2 (40+) / -70 & -76 kg (Feather & Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
4 - 13
終了
Andrew Godfrey
Royal Marines BJJ
Mathis Bruns Chorakee-Gym Won by Submission - 00:46
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 10 - 12 years boys & girls / Grey & Yellow / -60 & -65 & -70 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
3 - 8
終了
Milan Nuyts
Brasa Limburg
Won by Submission - 00:52
Bheem Chaitoe Martial Arts Center Den Haag
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 13 - 15 boys & girls / White & Grey & Yellow / -42 & -46 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
4 - 12
終了
Jason Jonkers
Renzo Gracie Holland
Won by Submission - 00:46
Rana Lahssini Haven BJJ
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 13 - 15 boys / White & grey / -70 & +70 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
3 - 12
終了
Ryan Witvers
Tom's Kickboksen
Vico Verweij Jiu Jitsu Factory Won by Submission - 00:55
Saturday No-Gi Male / Pro / Adult / -70 & -76 kg (Feather & Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
6 - 10
終了
Brandon Couwenhoven
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
Patrick Stephan Jiu Jitsu Factory Won by Submission - 04:16
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / Grey & Yellow & Orange / -38 & -46 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
1-14
終了
Jaylinio Smeets
Team Thriving
Rafael Derache ASC59 Won by Submission - 00:14
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 13 - 15 boys & girls / White & Yellow / -60 & -65 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
2-10
終了
Ridvan Akyuz
Team mixfighter Genk MMA
Kaya Van Ijzendoorn Sportvision HoneyBadgers Won by Submission - 02:26
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 10 - 12 years boys & girls / Grey & Yellow / -60 & -65 & -70 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
3 - 9
終了
Fabiola Marrero
Matrix Jiu-Jitsu
Milan Nuyts Brasa Limburg Won by Submission - 01:04
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 8 - 9 years boys / White & Grey / -30 & -44 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
1-9
終了
Keano Koevoets
COMBAT BROTHERS
Kris Bruce Kerssies Renzo Gracie Holland Won by Submission - 01:23
Saturday No-Gi Male / Elite / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
5 - 5
終了
Twan Van Buuren
Gracie Barra Oss
Felipe Lopez Pantarei Luta Livre Won by Submission - 03:24
Saturday No-Gi Kids / 10 - 12 years boys & girls / Grey & Yellow / -60 & -65 & -70 kg
(Day 1 No-gi)
3 - 10
終了
Cee Jay Copra
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Bheem Chaitoe Martial Arts Center Den Haag Won by Submission - 00:25