Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) & Masters 2 (40+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
4 - 43
終了
Evert Braem
LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Cem Tuncer Impacto Team Stuttgart Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:26
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
2-38
終了
Samuel Hovsepyan
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Leonhard Prein CORE Fighting System Won by points - 05:00
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
3 - 43
終了
Sjors Van Der Waerden
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Kelvin Davies Royal Marines BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Saturday No-Gi Male / Beginner (6+ months experience) / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
終了
Davó Lippuner
Franciacorta Business Club
Tristan Verburg Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Saturday No-Gi Male / Beginner (6+ months experience) / Adults & Master 1 (30+) & Masters 2 (40+) / -100,5 & +100,5 kg (Super heavy & Ultra heavy)
(Day 1 No-gi)
5 - 40
終了
Tim Diederen
F.T.M.A. / R.O.G.
Anton Wisse Renzo Gracie Holland Won by Submission - 03:19
Saturday No-Gi Male / Beginner (6+ months experience) / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
終了
Thijs Harink
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Davó Lippuner Franciacorta Business Club
Saturday No-Gi Male / Beginner (6+ months experience) / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
6 - 40
終了
Tristan Verburg
Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:46
Sandro Buise Energia Martial Arts
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1 No-gi)
1-43
終了
Ryan Mori
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Devin Hendrickx Brasa Belgium Won by Submission - 04:03
Saturday No-Gi Male / Beginner (6+ months experience) / Adults & Master 1 (30+) & Masters 2 (40+) / -100,5 & +100,5 kg (Super heavy & Ultra heavy)
(Day 1 No-gi)
5 - 41
終了
Max Michels
Dodo Team
Won by Submission - 03:16
Adam Chruścielski Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu
Saturday No-Gi Male / Beginner (6+ months experience) / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
終了
Stan Van Den Bersselaar
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Won by Walkover
Davó Lippuner Franciacorta Business Club
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adults & Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1 No-gi)
3 - 47
終了
Unknown User
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
Joris Jacobs LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Saturday No-Gi Male / Beginner (6+ months experience) / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1 No-gi)
2-43
終了
Menno Van Roosmalen
Team Ling Ho
Willem Vankrunkelsven Brasa Limburg Won by points - 04:00
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) & Masters 2 (40+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
終了
Patryk Eret
Taifun Luta Livre
Joren Kuijer Garcés COMBAT BROTHERS Won by Walkover
Saturday No-Gi Male / Novice (0-6 months experience) / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
1-46
終了
Michael Vogels
040COMBAT
Won by points - 04:00
Mehmet Avci Martial Arts Center Den Haag
Saturday No-Gi Male / Beginner (6+ months experience) / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
6 - 42
終了
Luis Pereira Dos Santos
Rolling Owls
Dylan Langston Royal Marines BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Saturday No-Gi Male / Beginner (6+ months experience) / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
終了
Davó Lippuner
Franciacorta Business Club
Sandro Buise Energia Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
3 - 44
終了
Sjors Van Der Waerden
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Won by Submission - 02:19
Björn Dreesen SPARTA LUTA LIVRE
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) & Masters 2 (40+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
4 - 46
終了
Simon Drèze
Mosae Jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Julian Schaefer Chorakee-Gym
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
2-39
終了
Damian Tysiak
Satsang BJJ - Rotterdam
Won by points - 05:00
Leonhard Prein CORE Fighting System
Saturday No-Gi Male / Novice (0-6 months experience) / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
終了
Yarni Van Den Berkmortel
040COMBAT
Baris Ceylan Team mixfighter Genk MMA Won by Walkover
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1 No-gi)
1-44
終了
Sameer Rodrigues
Brasa Belgium
Armin Salja Pantarei Luta Livre Won by Submission - 00:43
Saturday No-Gi Male / Beginner (6+ months experience) / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
終了
Thijs Harink
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Stan Van Den Bersselaar Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Saturday No-Gi Male / Beginner (6+ months experience) / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
5 - 46
終了
Joep Van Tuijl
Brasa Holland - Tilburg
Jelmer Moerenhout COMBAT BROTHERS Won by Submission - 01:05
Saturday No-Gi Male / Novice (0-6 months experience) / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
終了
Mehmet Avci
Martial Arts Center Den Haag
Won by Walkover
Yarni Van Den Berkmortel 040COMBAT
Saturday No-Gi Male / Beginner (6+ months experience) / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
終了
Sandro Buise
Energia Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Stan Van Den Bersselaar Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Saturday No-Gi Male / Beginner (6+ months experience) / Adults & Master 1 (30+) & Masters 2 (40+) / -100,5 & +100,5 kg (Super heavy & Ultra heavy)
(Day 1 No-gi)
5 - 42
終了
Anton Wisse
Renzo Gracie Holland
Won by Submission - 00:33
Max Michels Dodo Team
Saturday No-Gi Male / Novice (0-6 months experience) / Adult / -82,3 & -88,3 kg (Middle & Medium heavy)
(Day 1 No-gi)
4 - 50
終了
Bart Sluyts
Brasa Limburg
Won by Submission - 01:57
Kaan Böyütmen MMA Corps Ruhrpott
Saturday No-Gi Male / Novice (0-6 months experience) / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
1-47
終了
Michael Vogels
040COMBAT
Baris Ceylan Team mixfighter Genk MMA Won by points - 04:00
Saturday No-Gi Male / Beginner (6+ months experience) / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
6 - 43
終了
Azamat Tantayev
LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Vince Kelders Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:28
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
3 - 45
終了
Kelvin Davies
Royal Marines BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Simon Wynne Royal Marines BJJ
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adults & Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1 No-gi)
3 - 48
終了
Christian Bürger
Urubu Jiu-Jitsu/Checkmat Koblenz
Won by Submission - 02:35
Unknown User METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
Saturday No-Gi Male / Beginner (6+ months experience) / Adults & Master 1 (30+) & Masters 2 (40+) / -100,5 & +100,5 kg (Super heavy & Ultra heavy)
(Day 1 No-gi)
5 - 43
終了
Tim Diederen
F.T.M.A. / R.O.G.
Won by points - 04:00
Adam Chruścielski Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu