Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Blue / Adult / -88,3 & -94,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
7-14
완료됨
Andrei Tarasov
Amsterdam BJJ
Karl Schubert Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam Won by points - 06:00
Kids / 8 - 9 years boys / White & Grey / -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
완료됨
Yassir Mouhdad
FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Styven Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Male / Blue / Masters 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
8-19
완료됨
Brayan Bauweraerts
Azarkan
Marwin Oeldrig Team Kaishin HQ Won by points - 05:00
Kids / 10 - 12 years girls / White & Grey / -30 & -34 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
완료됨
Gabriëlla Oppermann
FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Fajen Pieters Ruthless Fight Company
Male Black belt / Black / Masters 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
6-12
완료됨
Daniël Van Riesen
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Kevin Achten Jiu Jitsu Factory Won by Submission
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -38 kg
(Day 1)
3-26
완료됨
Anton Ackermann
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:00
Emin Gul Carlson Gracie Den Haag
Kids / 7 - 9 years boys / White & Grey & Yellow / -38 & -42 kg
(Day 1)
4-22
완료됨
Joep Van Pelt
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Mohammed Safy FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:53
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -42 kg
(Day 1)
3-27
완료됨
Dominik Oppermann
FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Anouar Mokhtar Elevation Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids / 8 - 9 years boys / White & Grey / -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
완료됨
Imre Ronkes Agerbeek
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Won by Submission - 00:40
Adam Idrissi Jiu Jitsu Factory
Male / Blue / Adult / -88,3 & -94,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
7-15
완료됨
Maurice Nowak
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Mithat Akca Brasa Holland - Tilburg Won by Submission - 03:25
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -42 kg
(Day 1)
3-28
완료됨
Paris Sidiropoulos
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Julius Van Leijen Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-16
완료됨
Patryk Kolasa
Banita MMA Team
Tobias Scheepers Team Kaishin HQ Won by Submission - 02:30
Kids / 8 - 9 years boys / Grey / -50 kg
(Day 1)
4-17
완료됨
Mykyta Voloshok
Team Kaishin HQ
Talha Mu'az Özer FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Male / Blue / Masters 1 (30+) / +82,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
완료됨
Tim Vorholt
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by Walkover
Alexander Froning Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Kids / 7 - 9 years girls / White & Grey & Yellow / -38 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
완료됨
Alexandrina Lafsafesse
FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Aya Mahran Carlson Gracie Team. Won by points - 03:00
Male / Blue / Masters 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
완료됨
Alexandre Van Espen
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
Won by Walkover
Carl Periera FADE MMA Fitness
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -30 & -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
완료됨
Quinn Van Beem
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Obayd Zouggari Ruthless Fight Company Won by Submission - 00:53
Male / Blue / Masters 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
완료됨
Carl Periera
FADE MMA Fitness
Brayan Bauweraerts Azarkan Won by Walkover
Male / White belts 0-6 months experience / Adult / -88,3 & -94,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
8-21
완료됨
Jonathan Nijhof
Dojo Huigenbos
Won by points - 05:00
Erdinc Yildiz Sportschool Bushido
Male / Purple / Adult & M1/ -82,3 & -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
6-13
완료됨
Jeroen Wirken
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Won by Submission - 04:59
Twan Van Buuren Gracie Barra Oss
Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-17
완료됨
Luuk Scheuer
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Nick Buter Bjj Delft Won by Submission - 05:41
Kids / 7 - 9 years boys / White & Grey & Yellow / -38 & -42 kg
(Day 1)
4-23
완료됨
Josiah Vorm
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Nathanael CARLHIAN Brasa Belgium Won by Submission - 02:09
Male / Blue / Adult / -88,3 & -94,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
7-16
완료됨
Karl Schubert
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Daan Hoogvliet Renzo Gracie Holland Won by Submission - 02:04
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -38 kg
(Day 1)
3-29
완료됨
Parsa Kashani Nejad
Ruthless Fight Company
Won by Submission - 00:50
Rayan Mouhdad FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids / 8 - 9 years boys / White & Grey / -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-34
완료됨
Adam Idrissi
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Won by Submission - 02:51
Alexander Styven Evolve_Jiu_Jitsu
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -42 kg
(Day 1)
3-30
완료됨
Julius Van Leijen
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
Dominik Oppermann FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids / 7 - 9 years boys / White & Grey & Yellow / -38 & -42 kg
(Day 1)
4-24
완료됨
Keano Koevoets
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by Submission - 01:44
Kyliam Tsang FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / Blue / Masters 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
8-23
완료됨
Alexandre Van Espen
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
Won by Decision - 05:00
Marwin Oeldrig Team Kaishin HQ
Kids / 10 - 12 years girls / White & Grey / -30 & -34 kg
(Day 1)
2-30
완료됨
Gabriëlla Oppermann
FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kara Runtuwene Brasa Belgium
Male / Blue / Masters 1 (30+) / +82,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
6-14
완료됨
Alper Tosun
Carlson Gracie Den Haag
Rainiero Bringas Energia Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Kids / 8 - 9 years boys / White & Grey / -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
완료됨
Tije Roetert
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Won by Submission - 00:50
Imre Ronkes Agerbeek Jiu Jitsu Factory
Male / Blue / Adult / -88,3 & -94,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
7-17
완료됨
Andrei Tarasov
Amsterdam BJJ
Dylan Van Der Harst Carlson Gracie Den Haag Won by Submission - 05:26