Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Purple / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
4-37
완료됨
Dennis Verpoorte
Gracie Barra Utrecht
Erik Tollenaar Kuma BJJ Won by Submission - 05:10
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -46 kg
(Day 1)
3-39
완료됨
Yassin Benamari
FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jason Bracht Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -50 & -55 kg
(Day 1)
2-42
완료됨
Ryan Van Der Sande
Ruthless Fight Company
Won by Submission - 00:08
Sem Bronk Jiu Jitsu Factory
Female / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult & M2 / -64 & -69 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-28
완료됨
Natalie Zhang
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Won by points - 05:00
Anna Schröter Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / Yellow / -55 & -60 kg
(Day 1)
1-52
완료됨
Alpaslan Turan Kilic
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
Ibrahim El Atrach FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:17
Male / White belts 0-6 months experience / Adult & M1 / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
8-17
완료됨
Rezwan Dadwal
Sportschool Bushido
Hussein Modrek CARLSON GRACIE TEAM AMSTERDAM Won by Submission - 03:34
Male / Blue / Masters 2 (40+) / +88,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
7-26
완료됨
Henry Vis
Nakama-Gym
Won by Submission - 00:45
Tim Nowak Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / Yellow / -34 & -38 kg
(Day 1)
2-43
완료됨
Fares Eldeen Mahran
Carlson Gracie Team.
Won by points - 03:00
Andreas Wouters Brasa Belgium
Male / Blue / Masters 1 (30+) / +82,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
6-18
완료됨
Alper Tosun
Carlson Gracie Den Haag
Flin Voerman Carlson Gracie Den Haag Won by Submission - 02:18
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / Yellow / +60 kg
(Day 1)
1-53
완료됨
Bheem Chaitoe
Carlson Gracie Den Haag
Won by Submission - 00:59
Cee Jay Copra Jiu Jitsu Factory
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -46 kg
(Day 1)
3-45
완료됨
Jarno Driessen
FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Euan Besems COMBAT BROTHERS Won by Submission - 00:15
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / Yellow & Orange / -38 &-42 kg
(Day 1)
4-38
완료됨
Fuga Sakai
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
Léo Hostiez Fusen Ryu Won by Submission - 00:24
Male / Blue / Masters 2 (40+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
7-27
완료됨
Thomas Knegtel
Carlson Gracie Den Haag
Won by points - 05:00
Matthieu Lechien Jiu Jitsu Factory
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / Yellow / -55 & -60 kg
(Day 1)
1-54
완료됨
Ibrahim El Atrach
FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gerben Nijland Jiu Jitsu Factory
Male / White belts 0-6 months experience / Masters 1 (30+) / -64 & -70 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
8-22
완료됨
Jeffrey Ronken
BJJ Venray
Won by Submission - 03:43
Michael Van De Ven RYU Martial Arts & Fitness
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / Yellow & Orange / -38 &-42 kg
(Day 1)
4-39
완료됨
Tao Vallée
Fusen Ryu
Won by points - 03:00
Sami Mustafa Team Kaishin HQ
Female / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult & M2 / -64 & -69 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-29
완료됨
Teodora Lazar
Focus JJ Netherlands
Nika Mentges Sportvision HoneyBadgers Won by points - 05:00
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / Yellow / -34 & -38 kg
(Day 1)
2-44
완료됨
Mykyta Svidnytskyi
Team Kaishin HQ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Sonny Van Heeswijk COMBAT BROTHERS
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -46 kg
(Day 1)
3-47
완료됨
Jason Bracht
Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:49
Jarno Driessen FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / Yellow / +60 kg
(Day 1)
1-55
완료됨
Bheem Chaitoe
Carlson Gracie Den Haag
Won by Submission - 01:28
Cee Jay Copra Jiu Jitsu Factory
Female / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-21
완료됨
Benita Van Rooij
Gracie Barra Oss
Won by Submission - 02:58
Annika Michel PSV/BJJ Aachen
Male / Purple / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
4-40
완료됨
Dennis Verpoorte
Gracie Barra Utrecht
Won by Submission - 05:27
Bilal Attalibi Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
Kids / 13 - 15 years girls / Grey & Yellow / -46 & -50 kg
(Day 1)
1-56
완료됨
Elysha Lawalata
Team Kaishin HQ
Won by points - 04:00
Marie Chamuleau FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / Blue / Masters 2 (40+) / +88,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
7-28
완료됨
Tim Nowak
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by Submission - 02:33
Arjan Zwebe Dojo Huigenbos
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -46 kg
(Day 1)
3-46
완료됨
Yassin Benamari
FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mouad Zouggari Ruthless Fight Company Won by Submission - 01:13
Male / White belts 0-6 months experience / Adult & M1 / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
8-29
완료됨
Yusuke Katayama
Brasa Holland - Tilburg
Rezwan Dadwal Sportschool Bushido Won by Submission - 03:06
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / Yellow / -34 & -38 kg
(Day 1)
2-45
완료됨
Andreas Wouters
Brasa Belgium
Jacob Dempsey Carlson Gracie Team. Won by Submission - 02:10
Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-20
완료됨
Justus Ludwig
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by Submission - 04:51
Melvin Baard OPUS martial arts
Kids / 13 - 15 years boys / White & Grey & Yellow / -38 & -42 kg
(Day 1)
3-48
완료됨
Xavi Faro
Ruthless Fight Company
Won by points - 04:00
Nabil Mustafa Team Kaishin HQ
Female / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult & M2 / -64 & -69 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-30
완료됨
Anna Schröter
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Denise Pischke Checkmat Kiel Won by Submission - 01:46
Male / White belts 0-6 months experience / Adult & M1 / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
8-31
완료됨
Hussein Modrek
CARLSON GRACIE TEAM AMSTERDAM
Won by Submission - 02:51
Joshua Sattoe Dojo Huigenbos
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / Yellow / -34 & -38 kg
(Day 1)
2-46
완료됨
Sonny Van Heeswijk
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by Submission - 01:59
Fares Eldeen Mahran Carlson Gracie Team.