Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-76
완료됨
Eric Van Dijk
Martial Arts Center Den Haag
Won by Walkover
FRANK DUVAL ALCANTARA
Female / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
6-41
완료됨
Annika Michel
PSV/BJJ Aachen
Suad Salimova Carlson Gracie Den Haag Won by points - 06:00
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
8-50
완료됨
Sandro Buise
Energia Martial Arts
Iwan Van Velden Sportvision HoneyBadgers Won by points - 05:00
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-77
완료됨
Jonathan Hubner
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Gwen Hanekamp Martial Arts Center Den Haag Won by Submission - 01:18
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -64 & -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-69
완료됨
Vincent Spitters
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Sietse Witteveen Gracie Barra Utrecht Won by Submission - 00:27
Male / White belts 0-6 months experience / Adult / -64 & -70 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-80
완료됨
Luuk Vrolijk
Carlson Gracie Den Haag
Aron Tesfalem Sportschool Herbert Won by Submission - 02:28
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-78
완료됨
Johann Moore
Sportschool Herbert
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:37
Huzeyfe Bulut Martial Arts Center Den Haag
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
7-47
완료됨
Jacco Verhoeven
Dojo Huigenbos
Won by Submission - 02:16
Dick Zijlmans Energia Martial Arts
Kids / 13 - 15 years boys / Yellow & Orange / -46 & -50 & -55 kg
(Day 1)
4-70
완료됨
Fedor Rademaker
Team Kaishin HQ
Won by points - 04:00
Luca Smithuis Bjj Delft
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Masters 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-70
완료됨
Kevin Seedorf
TEAM AGUA
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Nunes Renzo Gracie Holland
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-79
완료됨
FRANK DUVAL ALCANTARA
Jonathan Hubner Jiu Jitsu Factory Won by Walkover
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
5-51
완료됨
Hadi Alshahrour
CARLSON GRACIE TEAM AMSTERDAM
Nick Dreijer BJJELST Won by points - 05:00
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-80
완료됨
Eric Van Dijk
Martial Arts Center Den Haag
Gwen Hanekamp Martial Arts Center Den Haag Won by Submission - 03:16
Male / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-81
완료됨
Justus Ludwig
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by points - 06:00
Karl Schubert Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Female / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
6-42
완료됨
Jade Middelhof
Bjj Delft
Benita Van Rooij Gracie Barra Oss Won by Submission - 01:35
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Masters 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
8-51
완료됨
Paul De Ruiter
Maeda BJJ Leusden
Won by Submission - 02:21
Dirk Siebers YouJitsu Honey Badgers
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
7-48
완료됨
Delano Kooter
BJJ Venray
Carlos Uhlmann Farmacinha Team Won by Submission - 02:44
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-81
완료됨
Huzeyfe Bulut
Martial Arts Center Den Haag
Won by Submission - 01:29
Mauritius Van Maurik Focus JJ Netherlands
Kids / 13 - 15 years boys / Grey & Yellow / +65 kg
(Day 1)
4-71
완료됨
Marcel Dziubek
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Marc Brunner Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
6-43
완료됨
Suad Salimova
Carlson Gracie Den Haag
Patricia Dorothea Bushido BJJ Won by Submission - 02:21
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Masters 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
8-52
완료됨
Nebay Gebrehiwot
Jiu-Jitsu Factory
Pascal Wortel MD Fight Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
7-49
완료됨
Jacco Verhoeven
Dojo Huigenbos
Won by Submission - 03:34
Ruben Den Hartog BJJELST
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -64 & -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-71
완료됨
Levi Van Aart
Energia Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:55
Vincent Spitters Jiu Jitsu Factory
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
5-52
완료됨
Mitchel Rijvers
COMBAT BROTHERS
Ali Ntaah CARLSON GRACIE TEAM AMSTERDAM Won by points - 05:00
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-82
완료됨
Eric Van Dijk
Martial Arts Center Den Haag
Huzeyfe Bulut Martial Arts Center Den Haag Won by Submission - 03:43
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Masters 1 (30+) & M2 / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
6-44
완료됨
Jay Diepeveen
RYU Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:39
Igor Lacik Gracie Barra Utrecht
Kids / 13 - 15 years boys / Yellow & Orange / -46 & -50 & -55 kg
(Day 1)
4-72
완료됨
Cristiano Luis
FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Lupus Stausberg Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 04:00
Male / White belts 0-6 months experience / Adult / -64 & -70 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-82
완료됨
Luuk Vrolijk
Carlson Gracie Den Haag
Won by points - 05:00
Ciarán Ó Súilleabháin Carlson Gracie Den Haag
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
7-50
완료됨
Carlos Uhlmann
Farmacinha Team
Won by Submission - 02:10
Dick Zijlmans Energia Martial Arts
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Masters 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
8-53
완료됨
Dirk Siebers
YouJitsu Honey Badgers
Simão Veloso Renzo Gracie Holland Won by Submission - 00:43
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-83
완료됨
Gwen Hanekamp
Martial Arts Center Den Haag
Won by Submission - 02:30
Johann Moore Sportschool Herbert
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -64 & -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-72
완료됨
Camiel Breet
Marshlands Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:37
Sietse Witteveen Gracie Barra Utrecht