Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
8-40
완료됨
Harm Jan Kamphof
Fight Spirit
Abdessamih Hajji Atlas Team Anderlecht Won by Submission - 04:34
Kids / 13 - 15 years boys / Yellow & Orange / -60 & -65 kg
(Day 1)
3-60
완료됨
Nick Groeneveld
Haven BJJ
Hugo Wensveen Team Kaishin HQ Won by Submission - 04:00
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
5-44
완료됨
Tjalle Stoop
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Won by Submission - 01:18
Luca Jansen Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -64 & -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-57
완료됨
Aithel Verhoeven
jack Verhoeven academy
Ties Morshuis Energia Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:09
Kids / 10 - 12 years girls / Grey & Yellow / -55 & -60 kg
(Day 1)
4-60
완료됨
Beliciya Persoons
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by Submission - 02:13
Meerle Van Der Pouw Kraan Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
5-45
완료됨
Vico Verweij
IMPACT Fit
Luuk Van Kreij Gracie Barra Oss Won by Submission - 01:42
Male / White belts 0-6 months experience / Adult & M1 / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
7-36
완료됨
Jurian Bijmolen
Dojo Huigenbos
Thomas Verheijden Fight Spirit Won by points - 05:00
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
8-41
완료됨
Kevin Hobelman
Team Kaishin HQ
Won by Submission - 03:20
Luca Claessens Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Kids / 13 - 15 years boys / Yellow & Orange / -60 & -65 kg
(Day 1)
3-62
완료됨
Milan Nuyts
Brasa Limburg
Lucas Hostiez Fusen Ryu Won by points - 04:00
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -64 & -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-61
완료됨
Tinotenda Nyamukusa
Gracie Barra Kleve
Mateo Pröpper Jiu Jitsu Factory Won by Submission - 00:37
Male / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-73
완료됨
Karl Schubert
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Won by points - 06:00
Faris Julardzija TEAM AGUA
Kids / 13 - 15 years boys / Yellow & Orange / -46 & -50 & -55 kg
(Day 1)
4-61
완료됨
Fedor Rademaker
Team Kaishin HQ
Cristiano Luis FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:48
Female / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
6-35
완료됨
Celine Telesforo
Team Kaishin HQ
Won by Submission - 02:35
Naomi Goei Jiu Jitsu Factory
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
5-46
완료됨
Luca Jansen
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Mantas Motiejauskas Jiu Jitsu Factory Won by points - 05:00
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
8-43
완료됨
Abdessamih Hajji
Atlas Team Anderlecht
Iwan Van Velden Sportvision HoneyBadgers Won by Submission - 01:01
Kids / 13 - 15 years boys / Yellow & Orange / -46 & -50 & -55 kg
(Day 1)
4-62
완료됨
Lupus Stausberg
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:19
Luca Smithuis Bjj Delft
Kids / 13 - 15 years boys / Yellow & Orange / -60 & -65 kg
(Day 1)
3-66
완료됨
Nick Groeneveld
Haven BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:53
Achilles Rademaker Team Kaishin HQ
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -64 & -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-62
완료됨
Aithel Verhoeven
jack Verhoeven academy
Mesut Yildiz Jiu Jitsu Factory Won by points - 05:00
Female / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
6-34
완료됨
Deveney Perez Verdonk
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Laila Naqvi Martial Arts Center Den Haag Won by Submission - 01:31
Male / White belts 0-6 months experience / Adult & M1 / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
7-37
완료됨
Bartosz Tuz
Banita MMA Team
Won by Submission - 02:36
Jos De Wit Sportschool Bushido
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
8-44
완료됨
Luca Claessens
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Lucas Wogawa Checkmat Kiel Won by Submission - 01:39
Kids / 13 - 15 years boys / Yellow & Orange / -60 & -65 kg
(Day 1)
3-68
완료됨
Hugo Wensveen
Team Kaishin HQ
Won by Submission - 00:49
Lucas Hostiez Fusen Ryu
Male / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-74
완료됨
Thomas Knegtel
Carlson Gracie Den Haag
Justus Ludwig Polar Jiu Jitsu Team Won by Submission - 02:53
Kids / 13 - 15 years boys / Yellow & Orange / -46 & -50 & -55 kg
(Day 1)
4-63
완료됨
Fedor Rademaker
Team Kaishin HQ
Won by points - 04:00
Romeo Arslan Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male / White belts 0-6 months experience / Masters 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
6-36
완료됨
Maarten Oude Rikmanspoel
Chi Academy
Ömer Özer Satsang BJJ Arnhem Won by Submission - 05:00
Kids / 13 - 15 years boys / Yellow & Orange / -60 & -65 kg
(Day 1)
3-69
완료됨
Nick Groeneveld
Haven BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:22
Milan Nuyts Brasa Limburg
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
5-47
완료됨
Bob Ntumba
gracie barra anderlecht
Won by points - 05:00
Mitchel Rijvers COMBAT BROTHERS
Male / White belts 0-6 months experience / Adult & M1 / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
7-40
완료됨
Aquelgio Muskita
OPUS martial arts
Won by points - 05:00
Jurian Bijmolen Dojo Huigenbos
Kids / 13 - 15 years boys / Yellow & Orange / -60 & -65 kg
(Day 1)
3-70
완료됨
Lucas Hostiez
Fusen Ryu
Achilles Rademaker Team Kaishin HQ Won by Submission - 00:33
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult / -64 & -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
2-63
완료됨
Ties Morshuis
Energia Martial Arts
Mateo Pröpper Jiu Jitsu Factory Won by Submission - 01:01
Male / Blue / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
1-75
완료됨
Tim Nowak
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Tobias Scheepers Team Kaishin HQ Won by Submission - 00:28
Kids / 13 - 15 years boys / Yellow & Orange / -46 & -50 & -55 kg
(Day 1)
4-64
완료됨
Cristiano Luis
FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:41
Duhan Dingol Carlson Gracie Den Haag