Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids / 8 - 9 years boys / Grey & Yellow / -34 kg
(Day 1)
2-22
終了
Ishaq Hamdine
FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Wouters Brasa Belgium Won by points - 03:00
Kids / 8 - 9 years boys / White & Grey / -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
終了
Ismael Idrissi
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Mees Van Santen Jiu Jitsu Factory Won by points - 03:00
Male Black belt / Black / Masters 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
6-8
終了
Sven Janssen
Kuma BJJ
Won by points - 08:00
Daniël Van Riesen Jiu Jitsu Factory
Kids / 8 - 9 years boys / Grey & Yellow / -34 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
終了
Elyaino Lawalata
Team Kaishin HQ
Won by Submission - 00:47
Jari Laheij Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu
Kids / 7 - 9 years boys / White & Grey & Yellow / -38 & -42 kg
(Day 1)
4-14
終了
Josiah Vorm
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Joep Van Pelt Jiu Jitsu Factory Won by points - 03:00
Kids / 8 - 9 years boys / White & Grey / -34 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Lian Schlusen
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Won by Walkover
Sebastian Hermans Brasa Belgium
Male / Blue / Masters 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
8-16
終了
Alexandre Van Espen
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
Won by points - 05:00
Brayan Bauweraerts Azarkan
Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-4
終了
Tobias Scheepers
Team Kaishin HQ
Won by Submission - 01:18
Nick Buter Bjj Delft
Kids / 8 - 9 years boys / Grey & Yellow / -34 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
終了
Ishaq Hamdine
FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Olivier Van Der Mee FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids / 8 - 9 years boys / White & Grey / -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
終了
Tije Roetert
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Adam Idrissi Jiu Jitsu Factory Won by points - 03:00
Kids / 8 - 9 years girls / Grey & Yellow / -30 & -34 kg
(Day 1)
3-21
終了
Aleksa Upite
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Won by Submission - 00:31
Alizé Singh Jiu Jitsu Factory
Male / Blue / Adult / -88,3 & -94,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
7-6
終了
Dylan Van Der Harst
Carlson Gracie Den Haag
Won by Submission - 03:37
Maurice Nowak Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Kids / 7 - 9 years boys / White & Grey & Yellow / -38 & -42 kg
(Day 1)
4-20
終了
Mohammed Safy
FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nathanael CARLHIAN Brasa Belgium Won by Decision
Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-8
終了
Faris Julardzija
TEAM AGUA
Won by Submission - 04:58
Josh Keisler Focus JJ Netherlands
Kids / 7 - 9 years girls / White & Grey & Yellow / -38 kg
(Day 1)
2-24
終了
Haniya SALLOUT
NSM TEAM
Aya Mahran Carlson Gracie Team. Won by points - 03:00
Kids / 8 - 9 years girls / Grey & Yellow / -30 & -34 kg
(Day 1)
3-23
終了
Amy Cumpelik
Delariva Germany
Won by Submission - 00:36
Elynn Plasier Carlson Gracie Team.
Kids / 8 - 9 years boys / White & Grey / -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
終了
Alec Besems
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by Submission - 01:42
Lian Schlusen Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Male / Blue / Adult / -64 & -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
終了
Kees Hogenbirk
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Muhammed Davud Satsang BJJ Arnhem Won by Walkover
Male / Blue / Masters 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
終了
Marwin Oeldrig
Team Kaishin HQ
Won by Walkover
Carl Periera FADE MMA Fitness
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -42 kg
(Day 1)
3-24
終了
Anouar Mokhtar
Elevation Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Julius Van Leijen Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
Male Black belt / Black / Masters 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
6-9
終了
Jeroen Opdebeeck
Brasa Belgium
Won by Submission - 02:42
Kevin Achten Jiu Jitsu Factory
Kids / 8 - 9 years boys / White & Grey / -34 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Mees Van Santen
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Won by Walkover
Sebastian Hermans Brasa Belgium
Male / Blue / Adult / -88,3 & -94,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
7-13
終了
Mithat Akca
Brasa Holland - Tilburg
Daan Hoogvliet Renzo Gracie Holland Won by Submission - 01:58
Kids / 8 - 9 years boys / White & Grey / -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
終了
Yassir Mouhdad
FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Imre Ronkes Agerbeek Jiu Jitsu Factory Won by Submission - 02:30
Male / White belts 0-6 months experience / Adult / -88,3 & -94,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
8-18
終了
Mihail Markov
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Won by points - 05:00
Giorgio Kersten BJJELST
Kids / 8 - 9 years boys / Grey & Yellow / -34 kg
(Day 1)
2-26
終了
Alexander Wouters
Brasa Belgium
Elyaino Lawalata Team Kaishin HQ Won by Submission - 01:08
Kids / 7 - 9 years boys / White & Grey & Yellow / -38 & -42 kg
(Day 1)
4-21
終了
Damian Maigret
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Won by Submission - 02:14
Keano Koevoets COMBAT BROTHERS
Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
5-10
終了
David Laurens
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Felix Van Woensel Kooy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam Won by points - 06:00
Kids / 7 - 9 years girls / White & Grey & Yellow / -38 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
終了
Haniya SALLOUT
NSM TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:12
Alexandrina Lafsafesse FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -42 kg
(Day 1)
3-25
終了
Paris Sidiropoulos
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Dominik Oppermann FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / Purple / Adult & M1/ -82,3 & -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
終了
Jeroen Wirken
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Won by Walkover
Philip Schmitz Top Brother Europe
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -30 & -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
終了
Quinn Van Beem
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Boaz Van Der Bom COMBAT BROTHERS Won by Submission - 00:43