Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female / White belts 0-6 months experience / Adult & M1 / -58,5 & -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-23
已完成
Tabea Everling
Checkmat Kiel
Anna-Sophie Schellekens Jiu Jitsu Factory Won by Submission - 02:59
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -30 & -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-41
已完成
Brian Hummel
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Won by points - 03:00
Chenxi Tang MD Fight Academy
Kids / 10 - 12 years girls / White & Grey / -42 & -46 kg
(Day 1)
4-30
已完成
Sarah Idrissi
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Amy Broodkoorn Jiu Jitsu Factory Won by Submission - 00:28
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -50 & -55 kg
(Day 1)
2-34
已完成
Kulmuni Jalo
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Won by Submission - 00:48
Sem Bronk Jiu Jitsu Factory
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -38 kg
(Day 1)
3-36
已完成
Rayan Mouhdad
FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Anton Ackermann Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Male / Blue / Masters 1 (30+) / +82,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
6-19
已完成
Flin Voerman
Carlson Gracie Den Haag
Won by Submission - 03:34
Tim Vorholt Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Kids / 10 - 12 years girls / White & Grey / -42 & -46 kg
(Day 1)
4-31
已完成
Nupelda Dingol
Carlson Gracie Den Haag
Won by points - 03:00
Hana Osman MD Fight Academy
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -50 & -55 kg
(Day 1)
2-35
已完成
Bram Van Soest
Carlson Gracie Den Haag
Ryan Van Der Sande Ruthless Fight Company Won by Submission - 00:06
Male / White belts 0-6 months experience / Adult / -88,3 & -94,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
8-27
已完成
Abdel Rahman Ramadan Shafi Yaseen
Chi Academy
Jonathan Nijhof Dojo Huigenbos Won by Submission - 03:37
Female / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult & M2 / -64 & -69 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-24
已完成
Denise Pischke
Checkmat Kiel
Natalie Zhang Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam Won by Decision - 05:00
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -50 & -55 kg
(Day 1)
2-36
已完成
Kulmuni Jalo
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Sam Ekelhoff Team Kaishin HQ Won by points - 03:00
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / Yellow / -50 kg
(Day 1)
1-42
已完成
Mindaugas Groeneweg
Bjj Delft
Won by Submission - 01:51
Fahed Lafsafesse FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -38 kg
(Day 1)
3-37
已完成
Age Schut
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Parsa Kashani Nejad Ruthless Fight Company Won by Submission - 02:19
Male / Blue / Adult / -88,3 & -94,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
7-21
已完成
Dylan Van Der Harst
Carlson Gracie Den Haag
Won by points - 06:00
Karl Schubert Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Male / White belts 0-6 months experience / Adult / -88,3 & -94,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
8-28
已完成
Erdinc Yildiz
Sportschool Bushido
Giorgio Kersten BJJELST Won by Submission - 02:40
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -30 & -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-43
已完成
Naoufal Chikri
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Won by Submission - 02:48
Chenxi Tang MD Fight Academy
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -50 & -55 kg
(Day 1)
2-37
已完成
Bram Van Soest
Carlson Gracie Den Haag
Won by Submission - 00:24
Sem Bronk Jiu Jitsu Factory
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -38 kg
(Day 1)
3-38
已完成
Rayan Mouhdad
FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Emin Gul Carlson Gracie Den Haag Won by points - 03:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-10
已完成
Daniel Jong
Haven BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Melvin Baard OPUS martial arts
Kids / 10 - 12 years girls / White & Grey / -42 & -46 kg
(Day 1)
4-29
已完成
Sarah Idrissi
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Won by Submission - 00:15
Hana Osman MD Fight Academy
Female / White belts 0-6 months experience / Adult & M1 / -58,5 & -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-19
已完成
Anna-Sophie Schellekens
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Angelika Stanko Focus JJ Netherlands Won by Submission - 03:03
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -30 & -34 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
已完成
Dex Van Rijswijck
FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Brian Hummel Jiu Jitsu Factory
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -50 & -55 kg
(Day 1)
2-38
已完成
Sam Ekelhoff
Team Kaishin HQ
Ryan Van Der Sande Ruthless Fight Company Won by Submission - 02:07
Kids / 10 - 12 years girls / White & Grey / -42 & -46 kg
(Day 1)
4-32
已完成
Amy Broodkoorn
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Won by Submission - 01:05
Nupelda Dingol Carlson Gracie Den Haag
Male / White belts 0-6 months experience / Adult / -88,3 & -94,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
8-15
已完成
Jonathan Nijhof
Dojo Huigenbos
Mihail Markov Jiu Jitsu Factory Won by Submission - 02:19
Female / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult & M2 / -64 & -69 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-25
已完成
Anna Schröter
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Teodora Lazar Focus JJ Netherlands Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -88,3 & -94,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
7-22
已完成
Daan Hoogvliet
Renzo Gracie Holland
Won by Submission - 01:25
Maurice Nowak Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / Yellow / -50 kg
(Day 1)
1-44
已完成
Mindaugas Groeneweg
Bjj Delft
Won by points - 03:00
Fahed Lafsafesse FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / White belts 0-6 months experience / Adult / -88,3 & -94,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
已完成
Giorgio Kersten
BJJELST
Won by Walkover
Abdel Rahman Ramadan Shafi Yaseen Chi Academy
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -50 & -55 kg
(Day 1)
2-39
已完成
Bram Van Soest
Carlson Gracie Den Haag
Won by points - 03:00
Kulmuni Jalo Jiu Jitsu Factory
Male / White belts 0-6 months experience / Adult / -88,3 & -94,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
已完成
Mihail Markov
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Won by Walkover
Abdel Rahman Ramadan Shafi Yaseen Chi Academy
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -38 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Anton Ackermann
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Age Schut Jiu Jitsu Factory