Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids / 13 - 15 years girls / White & Grey & Yellow / +65 kg
(Day 1)
1-59
Закінчено
Julyn Lindner
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
Won by points - 04:00
Isabella Kuijer Jiu Jitsu Factory
Female / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
7-30
Закінчено
Jasmijn Van Asperen Vervenne
COMBAT BROTHERS
Suad Salimova Carlson Gracie Den Haag Won by Submission - 02:46
Female / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult & M2 / -64 & -69 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-31
Закінчено
Teodora Lazar
Focus JJ Netherlands
Natalie Zhang Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam Won by points - 05:00
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / Yellow & Orange / -38 &-42 kg
(Day 1)
4-41
Закінчено
Léo Hostiez
Fusen Ryu
Won by points - 03:00
Tao Vallée Fusen Ryu
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / White & Grey / -46 kg
(Day 1)
3-49
Закінчено
Euan Besems
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by Submission - 02:01
Jason Bracht Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu
Female / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
6-22
Закінчено
Danique Van Huisstede
Team Kaishin HQ
Natasja Van Der Wijst Gracie Barra Oss Won by Submission - 03:34
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / Yellow / -34 & -38 kg
(Day 1)
2-47
Закінчено
Andreas Wouters
Brasa Belgium
Mykyta Svidnytskyi Team Kaishin HQ Won by Submission - 02:28
Male / White belts 0-6 months experience / Masters 1 (30+) / -64 & -70 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
8-32
Закінчено
Jeffrey Ronken
BJJ Venray
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:50
Weam Abomoghdeb IMPACT Fit
Female / Blue / Adult & M1 / -69 & -74 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
7-31
Закінчено
Patricia Dorothea
Bushido BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:41
Justine Van De Blaak Team Kaishin HQ
Kids / 13 - 15 years girls / Grey & Yellow / -46 & -50 kg
(Day 1)
1-58
Закінчено
Elysha Lawalata
Team Kaishin HQ
Won by points - 04:00
Marie Chamuleau FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Female / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
7-32
Закінчено
Jasmijn Van Asperen Vervenne
COMBAT BROTHERS
Suad Salimova Carlson Gracie Den Haag Won by points - 06:00
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / Yellow & Orange / -38 &-42 kg
(Day 1)
4-42
Закінчено
Sami Mustafa
Team Kaishin HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Dex Hakstege FORTE | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / Yellow / -34 & -38 kg
(Day 1)
2-48
Закінчено
Sonny Van Heeswijk
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by Submission - 02:21
Jacob Dempsey Carlson Gracie Team.
Female / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-23
Закінчено
Benita Van Rooij
Gracie Barra Oss
Won by Submission - 03:18
Jade Middelhof Bjj Delft
Kids / 13 - 15 years boys / White & Grey & Yellow / -38 & -42 kg
(Day 1)
3-50
Закінчено
Nikita Tyslenko
Masao Grappling
Won by Submission - 01:04
Mees Ruigendijk Sportschool Herbert
Female / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult & M2 / -64 & -69 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-32
Закінчено
Nika Mentges
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Won by Submission - 02:55
Anna Schröter Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Kids / 13 - 15 years girls / White & Grey & Yellow / +65 kg
(Day 1)
1-61
Закінчено
Lina Nuñez
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by Submission - 00:24
Hadassa Sattoe Dojo Huigenbos
Kids / 13 - 15 years boys / Grey / -50 & -55 kg
(Day 1)
3-51
Закінчено
Jonathan Ackermann
Helios Project Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Piotr Lobos Renzo Gracie Holland Won by points - 04:00
Male / Purple / Adult / Absolute
(Day 1)
4-43
Закінчено
Erik Tollenaar
Kuma BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:32
Twan Van Buuren Gracie Barra Oss
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / Yellow / -34 & -38 kg
(Day 1)
2-49
Закінчено
Mykyta Svidnytskyi
Team Kaishin HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Fares Eldeen Mahran Carlson Gracie Team.
Male / White belts 0-6 months experience / Adult & M1 / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
8-33
Закінчено
Joshua Sattoe
Dojo Huigenbos
Rezwan Dadwal Sportschool Bushido Won by points - 05:00
Female / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
6-24
Закінчено
Danique Van Huisstede
Team Kaishin HQ
Elena Horstman Jiu Jitsu Factory Won by Submission - 02:16
Male / White belts 6 + months experience / Masters 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
5-33
Закінчено
Robert Motyka
Gracie Barra Utrecht
Sander Middelkoop Jiu Jitsu Factory Won by Submission - 03:07
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / Yellow / -34 & -38 kg
(Day 1)
2-50
Закінчено
Sonny Van Heeswijk
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by Submission - 00:05
Andreas Wouters Brasa Belgium
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / Yellow & Orange / -38 &-42 kg
(Day 1)
4-44
Закінчено
Sami Mustafa
Team Kaishin HQ
Fuga Sakai GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG Won by points - 03:00
Kids / 13 - 15 years boys / White & Grey & Yellow / -38 & -42 kg
(Day 1)
3-52
Закінчено
Xavi Faro
Ruthless Fight Company
Won by Submission - 02:32
Mees Ruigendijk Sportschool Herbert
Kids / 13 - 15 years boys / White / -75 kg
(Day 1)
1-62
Закінчено
Roy Massaquoi
OPUS martial arts
Tom Van Der Heijde Gracie Barra Oss Won by Submission - 01:16
Kids / 10 - 12 years boys / Yellow / -34 & -38 kg
(Day 1)
2-51
Закінчено
Jacob Dempsey
Carlson Gracie Team.
Mykyta Svidnytskyi Team Kaishin HQ Won by Submission - 02:39
Female / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-25
Закінчено
Jade Middelhof
Bjj Delft
Annika Michel PSV/BJJ Aachen Won by Submission - 02:27
Female / White belts 6 + months experience / Adult & M2 / -64 & -69 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
5-34
Закінчено
Denise Neubacher
Checkmat Kiel
Won by points - 05:00
Nika Mentges Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Kids / 13 - 15 years girls / White & Grey & Yellow / +65 kg
(Day 1)
1-57
Закінчено
Isabella Kuijer
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Lina Nuñez COMBAT BROTHERS Won by Submission - 02:33
Male / White belts 0-6 months experience / Masters 1 (30+) / -64 & -70 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
8-34
Закінчено
Weam Abomoghdeb
IMPACT Fit
Won by Submission - 01:13
Michael Van De Ven RYU Martial Arts & Fitness