Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult / -100,5 & +100,5 kg (Super heavy & Ultra heavy)
(Day 1 No-gi)
3 - 39
انتهى
Mojan Heinrich
SPARTA LUTA LIVRE
Jack Williams Higher Level BJJ Won by Submission - 01:19
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) & Masters 2 (40+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
4 - 37
انتهى
Rico Fiedler
MMA Corps Ruhrpott
Andreas Hirschauer Chorakee-Gym Won by Submission - 01:02
Saturday No-Gi Male / Novice (0-6 months experience) / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -100,5 & +100,5 kg (Super heavy & Ultra heavy)
(Day 1 No-gi)
6 - 33
انتهى
Oscar Van Doremalen
Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:09
Cedric Breyne Brasa Dessel
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
2-32
انتهى
Daniel Birindwa
NFT National Fight Team
Won by Submission - 01:17
Janek Unseld CORE Fighting System
Saturday No-Gi Male / Advanced / Adult / -64 & -70 kg (Light feather & Feather)
(Day 1 No-gi)
5 - 35
انتهى
Ethan Forrez
ASC59
Won by Submission - 04:08
Michel De Baare Quicksand BJJ
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1 No-gi)
1-39
انتهى
Joe Ledington
Royal Marines BJJ
Ryan Mori Apex Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Saturday No-Gi Male / Novice (0-6 months experience) / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -100,5 & +100,5 kg (Super heavy & Ultra heavy)
(Day 1 No-gi)
6 - 37
انتهى
Oliver Holliday
Royal Marines BJJ
Rolando Lavin Blanco LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) & Masters 2 (40+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
4 - 39
انتهى
Ricardo Russcher
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by Submission - 01:58
Evert Braem LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Saturday No-Gi Male / Advanced / Adult / -64 & -70 kg (Light feather & Feather)
(Day 1 No-gi)
5 - 34
انتهى
Pawel Sandler
Taifun Luta Livre
Mohamed Makraou Taifun Luta Livre Won by points - 05:00
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
3 - 41
انتهى
Björn Dreesen
SPARTA LUTA LIVRE
Kelvin Davies Royal Marines BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Saturday No-Gi Male / Novice (0-6 months experience) / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -100,5 & +100,5 kg (Super heavy & Ultra heavy)
(Day 1 No-gi)
6 - 36
انتهى
Henry Korte
Masao Grappling
Oscar Van Doremalen Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) & Masters 2 (40+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
4 - 38
انتهى
Cem Tuncer
Impacto Team Stuttgart
Won by Submission - 03:28
Andreas Hirschauer Chorakee-Gym
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1 No-gi)
1-42
انتهى
Armin Salja
Pantarei Luta Livre
Won by Submission - 04:22
Nicolai Notheisen Team Choco
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
2-31
انتهى
Imre Dielis
040COMBAT
Won by points - 05:00
Ramzi Shahin Haven BJJ
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adults & Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1 No-gi)
3 - 46
انتهى
Jan Goeck
Fennec Jiu Jitsu
Christian Bürger Urubu Jiu-Jitsu/Checkmat Koblenz Won by Submission - 02:27
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1 No-gi)
1-40
انتهى
Ryan Mori
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Sameer Rodrigues Brasa Belgium Won by Submission - 01:41
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
2-33
انتهى
Pascal Vroegh
Renzo Gracie Holland
Daniel Birindwa NFT National Fight Team Won by Submission - 05:00
Saturday No-Gi Male / Advanced / Adult / -64 & -70 kg (Light feather & Feather)
(Day 1 No-gi)
5 - 38
انتهى
Ethan Forrez
ASC59
Won by Submission - 01:54
Dennis Verpoorte Gracie Barra Utrecht
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) & Masters 2 (40+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
4 - 45
انتهى
Julian Schaefer
Chorakee-Gym
Joren Kuijer Garcés COMBAT BROTHERS Won by Submission - 00:52
Saturday No-Gi Male / Advanced / Adult / -64 & -70 kg (Light feather & Feather)
(Day 1 No-gi)
5 - 36
انتهى
Mohamed Makraou
Taifun Luta Livre
Won by points - 05:00
Michel De Baare Quicksand BJJ
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) & Masters 2 (40+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
4 - 40
انتهى
Rico Fiedler
MMA Corps Ruhrpott
Cem Tuncer Impacto Team Stuttgart Won by Submission - 01:58
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
3 - 42
انتهى
Simon Wynne
Royal Marines BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Björn Dreesen SPARTA LUTA LIVRE
Saturday No-Gi Male / Beginner (6+ months experience) / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
6 - 39
انتهى
Tristan Verburg
Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:56
Stan Van Den Bersselaar Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) & Masters 2 (40+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
4 - 41
انتهى
Andreas Hirschauer
Chorakee-Gym
Evert Braem LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:33
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
2-34
انتهى
Ramzi Shahin
Haven BJJ
Janek Unseld CORE Fighting System Won by Submission - 02:28
Saturday No-Gi Male / Advanced / Adult / -64 & -70 kg (Light feather & Feather)
(Day 1 No-gi)
5 - 37
انتهى
Dennis Verpoorte
Gracie Barra Utrecht
Won by Submission - 01:36
Pawel Sandler Taifun Luta Livre
Saturday No-Gi Male / Novice (0-6 months experience) / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
1-45
انتهى
Baris Ceylan
Team mixfighter Genk MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Mehmet Avci Martial Arts Center Den Haag
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1 No-gi)
2-37
انتهى
Damian Tysiak
Satsang BJJ - Rotterdam
Won by Submission - 00:25
Haydar Degirmenci Taifun Luta Livre
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) & Masters 2 (40+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
4 - 42
انتهى
Ricardo Russcher
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by Submission - 02:15
Rico Fiedler MMA Corps Ruhrpott
Saturday No-Gi Male / Beginner (6+ months experience) / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1 No-gi)
6 - 38
انتهى
Sandro Buise
Energia Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:16
Thijs Harink Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Saturday No-Gi Male / Advanced / Adult / -64 & -70 kg (Light feather & Feather)
(Day 1 No-gi)
5 - 39
انتهى
Michel De Baare
Quicksand BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:48
Pawel Sandler Taifun Luta Livre
Saturday No-Gi Male / Intermediate / Adult & Masters 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1 No-gi)
انتهى
Nicolai Notheisen
Team Choco
Devin Hendrickx Brasa Belgium Won by Walkover